državna
Informatika | |
Rebeka Ćaćić, 8. c
|
1. i 8.
|
županijska
Sigurno u prometu 6. | |
Sara Markelić, 5.
|
9.
|
Marta Zagorac, 5
|
11.
|
Nikola Belošević, 5.
|
6.
|
MIvan Gašparac, 5. | 12. |
Geografija | |
Kristijan Jerbić, 5. c
|
16.
|
Hrvatski jezik | |
Laura Črnjak, 8. d
|
6.
|
Ivan Šaban, 8. b
|
5. |
Matej Abramović, 8. a | 8. |
Ivan Kurtić, 8. a | |
Petar Landeka, 8. a | |
Ivan Grahovac, 8. b | |
Ivan Kalisar, 8. b | |
Dominik Šprihta, 7. a | |
Bartol Pavelić, 7. a
|
|
Ivan Filipović, 7. b
|
|
Josip Galjuf, 7. b
|
Laura Črnjak, 8. d
|
5.
|
Dominik Šprihta, 7. a
|
14.
|
Kemija | |
Rebeka Ćaćić, 8. c
|
3.
|
Laura Črnjak, 8. d
|
4.
|
Gita Košir, 8. d
|
7.
|
Marta Huzjak, 8. d | 10. |
Petar Jelić, 8. c | 15. |
Informatika | |
Rebeka Ćaćić, 8. c
|
1.,1.
|
Marko Đuretić, 6. b
|
3.
|
Kristijan Jerbić, 5. c
|
4.
|
Fizika | |
Rebeka Ćaćić, 8. c
|
3.
|
Petar Grubić, 8. a
|
15.
|
Petar Jelić, 8. c
|
22.
|
Matematika | |
Kristijan Jerbić, 5. c
|
2.
|
Njemački jezik | |
Petra Juričević, 8. d
|
1.
|
Jakov Čuić, 8. d
|
2.
|
Laura Črnjak, 8. d
|
2.
|
Engleski jezik | |
Kiara Lovrek, 8. d
|
6.
|
Badminton 3.
|
|
Ivan Kalisar, 8. b
|
|
Bartol Pavelić, 7. a
|
|
Vito Petranović, 7. a
|
|
Andi Pandžić, 6. a
|
Badminton 6.
|
|
Ema Jagodić, 7. a
|
|
Jana Jurkić, 7. a
|
|
Franka Bendeković, 7. a
|
|
Anea Kanzler, 7. a
|
« Svibanj 2024 » | ||||||
Po | Ut | Sr | Če | Pe | Su | Ne |
29 | 30 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 |
6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 |
20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |
27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 | 1 | 2 |
3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 |
državna
Luka Cundeković, 6. b
|
6.
|
Informatika
|
|
Tomo Hranilović, 7. c
|
4.
|
županijska
Abbas Nazarov, 7. c
|
1.
|
Juraj Dražetić, 7. a
|
3.
|
Atletika | |
Igor Bačurin, 8. b |
2.
|
Domagoj Lučan, 8. b |
|
Ivan Matković, 7. b |
|
Mario Pukšić, 7. b |
|
David Petrac, 7. b |
|
Mihael Kovačić, 7. b |
|
Nikola Fiket, 7. b |
|
Danny Škojc, 7. b |
|
Odbojka 4.
|
|
Viktorija Levak, 5. a
|
|
Sara Brcković, 5. a
|
|
Gabriela Tomić, 6. c
|
|
Ema Stajčić, 6. c
|
|
Tena Beloša Fijan, 5. e
|
|
Lana Krusha, 5. e
|
|
Nika Jukić, 5. e
|
|
Lana Klobučarić, 6. c
|
Tomo Hranilović, 7. c
|
4.
|
Nika Jukić, 5. c
|
6.
|
Luka Stepanić, 7. c
|
10.
|
Tomo Hranilović, 7. c
|
5.
|
Juraj Dražetić, 7. a
|
6.
|
Merisa Garić, 8. d
|
13.
|
Nika Lažeta, 8.a
|
16.
|
Lara Dumančić, 8. a
|
17.
|
Leo Georgios Anagnostakis, 8.d
|
2.
|
Dario Jurič, 7. a
|
2.
|
Kristijan Grgić, 8. b
|
5.
|
Ana Murković, 8. a
|
|
Šime Gordon Mišković, 6. c
|
Tomo Hranilović, 7. c
|
2.
|
Juraj Dražetić, 7. a
|
8.
|
Dario Jurič, 7. a
|
19.
|
Marko Hrenić, 8. b
|
13.
|
Luka Cundeković, 6. b
|
2.
|
Filip Miloloža, 6. b
|
10.
|
Tomo Hranilović, 7. c
|
2.
|
Luka Cundeković, 6. b
|
9.
|
Marko Hrenić, 8. b
|
9.
|
Antonio Bogović, 5. e
|
14.
|
Niko Hranilović, 6. c
|
19.
|
Josipa Rauker, 8. d
|
13.
|
Katarina Gusić, 8. a
|
19.
|
Leo Georgios Anagnostakis, 8. d
|
1.
|
Tea Janković, 8. d
|
9.
|
Merisa Garić, 8. d
|
10. |
Luka Cundeković, 6. b
|
|
Stela Ribić Huzjak, 8. c
|
Badminton 4./5.
|
|
Dominik Kalisar, 8. a
|
4.
|
Abbas Nazar, 7. c
|
|
Juraj Dražetić, 7. a
|
|
Lara Dumančić, 8. a
|
5.
|
Lucija Smojić, 8. a
|
|
Nina Smolčić, 8. a
|
Luka Cundeković, 6. b
|
1./1./5.
|
Tomo Hranilović, 7. c
|
1./2.
|
Marko Hrenić, 8. b
|
1.
|
Antonio Bogović, 5. c
|
2.
|
Viktorija Levak, 5. a
|
4.
|
Anesa Zenuni, 7. d
|
4.
|
Borna Popović, 8. c
|
3.
|
Niko Hranilović, 6. c
|
5./7.
|
Kristijan Penzar, 5. b
|
6.
|
Karlo Švrga, 8. b
|
10.
|
Dominik Kalisar, 8. a
|
|
Gabriel Matković, 7. b
|
Kros 18./27.
|
|
Ema Kučiš, 7.c
|
18.
|
Marta Spajić, 7. c
|
|
Iva Šimunović, 7. d
|
|
Matea Iveković, 7. c
|
|
Martin Takač, 7. c
|
27.
|
Marko Sremić, 7. c
|
|
Lovro Nezirović, 7. d
|
|
Luka Kirinić, 7. d |